9.kolo

07.12.2012 18:00

     STK  Baník  Rakovnica                           -     ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C                 8 : 10

   body - Gallo Ľ. 3,5, Murza 2, Blahút 1,5, Chlebuš 1

            - Balázs V. 4,5, Šikúr 3, Barczi 1,5, Bodnárová 1

 

     STK  Honce  A                                        -     MSTO  Dobšiná                             17 : 1

   body - Repiský st 4,5, Ambrus 4,5, Džubák 4,5, Gallo P. 3,5

            - Záhoranský 1

 

     ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B                               -     Tatran  Betliar                            4 : 14

   body - Kardoš 1,5, Lakomý 1, Pál-Balázs 0,5, 1 x wo

            - Teraj 4,5, Šramko 4, Junger 3, Árvay 2,5

  

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky                                   -     STO  Hrhov                                   13 : 5

   body - Tokoly st 4,5, Šipula 4, Tokoly ml 2,5, Revay P. 2

            - Szepesi P. 2, Jánosdeák 1,5, Szepesi A. 1, Danko 0,5

 

     Obec  Čierná  Lehota                            -     STK  Gemerská  Poloma           13 : 5

   body - Hric 4,5, Oravec J, 3,5, Oravec V. 2,5, Benčko 2

            - Gajdoš 2, Ďurán 2, Černický 1

 

     Geológ  Rožňava  G                             -     STK  Honce  B                                    6 : 12

   body - Galajda 4, Kardoš 2

            - Spišák 3,5, Kamenský 3,5, Gallo V. ml 2,5, Strelka 2,5

 

     ŠKST  Slavošovce                               -     ŠK  Henckovce  B                                8 : 10

   body - Lipták D. 3, Lipták O. 2, Gecelovský M. 2, Gecelovský I. 1

            - Fafrák I. 4,5, Šimon P. 3,5, Zagiba 1,5, Fafrák S. 0,5

 

    OZ V R P Skóre Body
1. STK  Honce  A 9 8 1 0 144 : 18 26
2. Tatran  Betliar 9 8 1 0 131 : 31 26
3. ŠK Jablonov  n/T  B 9 8 0 1 124 : 38 25
4. TJ Lokom.  Dedinky 9 7 1 1 111 : 51 24
5. MSTO  Dobšiná 9 6 1 2  98 : 64 22
6. ŠK  Henckovce  B 9 4 1 4  84 : 78 18
7. ŠKST  Slavošovce 9 4 0 5  81 : 81 17
8. STK  Honce  B 9 4 0 5  60 : 102 17
9. ŠK  Jablonov n/T  C 9 3 1 5  71 : 91 16
10. STO  Hrhov 9 3 0 6  56 : 106 15
11. Obec Čierná Lehota 9 2 0 7  48 : 114 13
12. Geológ  Rožňava  G 9 1 1 7  57 : 105 12
13. STK Gemerská Poloma 9 1 1 7  43 : 119 12
14. STK Baník Rakovnica 9 0 0 9  26 : 136  9