8.kolo

30.11.2012 18:00

     ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C                             -     ŠKST  Slavošovce                                5 : 13

   body - BAlázs V. 4, Šikúr 1

            - Lipták D. 3,5, Lipták O. 3,5, Gecelovský M. 3,5, Gecelovský I. 2,5

 

     ŠK  Henckovce  B                               -     Geológ  Rožňava  G                                  14 : 4

   body - Zagiba 3,5, Fafrák S. 3,5, Farák I. 3,5, Šimon 3,5

            - Lesňák 4

 

     STK  Honce  B                                    -     Obec  Čierná  Lehota                                    11 : 7

   body - Spišák 4,5, Gallo ml 3,5, Strelka 2,5, Gallo st 0,5

            - Hric 3, Benčko 2, Oravec V. 1, Oravec J. 1

 

     STK  Gemerská  Poloma                     -     TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky                                 2 : 16

   body - Černická 1, Černický 0,5, Gajdoš 0,5

            - Čarnoký 4,5, Németh 4,5, Šipula 4, Tokoly ml 3

 

     STO  Hrhov                                        -     ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B                                      2 : 16

   body - Proks 1, Danko1

            - Kardoš 4,5, Bartók 4,5, Rohály 3,5, Pál-Balázs 3,5

 

     Tatran  Betliar                                    -     STK  Honce  A                                               9 : 9

   body - Šebesta 4, Teraj 2,5, Árvay 1,5, Šramko 1

            - Repiský st 3,5, Ambrus 2, Gallo P. 2, Džubák 1, Repiský ml 0,5

 

     MSTO  Dobšiná                                 -     STK  Baník  Rakovnica                                     16 : 2

   body - Trenka 4,5, Hlaváčik 4, Ogurčák 3,5, Záhoranský 2,5, Molčan 1, Priatka 0,5

            - Blahút 1, Gallo Ľ. 1

 

    OZ V R P Skóre Body
1. ŠK Jablonov n/T  B 8 8 0 0 120 : 24 24
2. STK Honce  A 8 7 1 0 127 : 17 23
3. Tatran Betliar 8 7 1 0 117 : 27 23
4. TJ Lokom. Dedinky 8 6 1 1   98 : 46 21
5. MSTO Dobšiná 8 6 1 1   97 : 47 21
6. ŠKST Slavošovce 8 4 0 4   73 : 71 16
7. ŠK Henckovce  B 8 3 1 4   74 : 70 15
8. STK Honce  B 8 3 0 5   48 : 96 14
9. STO Hrhov 8 3 0 5   51 : 93 14
10. ŠK Jablonov n/T  C 8 2 1 5   61 : 83 13
11. Geológ Rožňava  G 8 1 1 6   51 :  93 11
12. STK Gemerská Poloma 8 1 1 6   38 : 106 11
13. Obec Čierná Lehota 8 1 0 7   35 : 109 10
14. STK Baník Rakovnica 8 0 0 8   18 : 126  8