V.   l  i  g  a     G  e  m  e  r    m  u  ž  i         2 0 1 2  /  2 0 1 3

       

1

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

8

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

2

STO  Hrhov

9

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

3

Tatran  Betliar

10

Geológ  Rožňava  G

4

MSTO  Dobšiná

11

ŠKST  Slavošovce

5

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

12

ŠK  Henckovce  B

6

STK  Honce  A

13

STK  Honce  B

7

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

14

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

       

1.kolo :

5.10.2012

   
 

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

 

STO  Hrhov

  -

STK  Honce  B

 

Tatran  Betliar

  -

ŠK  Henckovce  B

 

MSTO  Dobšiná

  -

ŠKST  Slavošovce

 

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

  -

Geológ  Rožňava  G

 

STK  Honce  A

  -

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

  -

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

       

2.kolo :

12.10.2012

   
 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

  -

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

 

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

 

Geológ  Rožňava  G

  -

STK  Honce  A

 

ŠKST  Slavošovce

  -

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

 

ŠK  Henckovce  B

  -

MSTO  Dobšiná

 

STK  Honce  B

  -

Tatran  Betliar

 

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

  -

STO  Hrhov

       

3.kolo :

19.10.2012

   
 

STO  Hrhov

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

 

Tatran  Betliar

  -

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

 

MSTO  Dobšiná

  -

STK  Honce  B

 

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

  -

ŠK  Henckovce  B

 

STK  Honce  A

  -

ŠKST  Slavošovce

 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

  -

Geológ  Rožňava  G

 

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

  -

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

       

4.kolo :

26.10.2012

   
 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

  -

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

 

Geológ  Rožňava  G

  -

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

 

ŠKST  Slavošovce

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

 

ŠK  Henckovce  B

  -

STK  Honce  A

 

STK  Honce  B

  -

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

 

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

  -

MSTO  Dobšiná

 

STO  Hrhov

  -

Tatran  Betliar

5.kolo :

9.11.2012

   
 

Tatran  Betliar

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

 

MSTO  Dobšiná

  -

STO  Hrhov

 

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

  -

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

 

STK  Honce  A

  -

STK  Honce  B

 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

  -

ŠK  Henckovce  B

 

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

  -

ŠKST  Slavošovce

 

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

  -

Geológ  Rožňava  G

       

6.kolo :

16.11.2012

   
 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

  -

Geológ  Rožňava  G

 

ŠKST  Slavošovce

  -

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

 

ŠK  Henckovce  B

  -

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

 

STK  Honce  B

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

 

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

  -

STK  Honce  A

 

STO  Hrhov

  -

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

 

Tatran  Betliar

  -

MSTO  Dobšiná

       

7.kolo :

23.11.2012

   
 

MSTO  Dobšiná

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

 

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

  -

Tatran  Betliar

 

STK  Honce  A

  -

STO  Hrhov

 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

  -

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

 

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

  -

STK  Honce  B

 

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

  -

ŠK  Henckovce  B

 

Geológ  Rožňava  G

  -

ŠKST  Slavošovce

       

8.kolo :

30.11.2012

   
 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

  -

ŠKST  Slavošovce

 

ŠK  Henckovce  B

  -

Geológ  Rožňava  G

 

STK  Honce  B

  -

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

 

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

  -

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

 

STO  Hrhov

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

 

Tatran  Betliar

  -

STK  Honce  A

 

MSTO  Dobšiná

  -

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

       

9.kolo :

7.12.2012

   
 

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

 

STK  Honce  A

  -

MSTO  Dobšiná

 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

  -

Tatran  Betliar

 

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

  -

STO  Hrhov

 

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

  -

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

 

Geológ  Rožňava  G

  -

STK  Honce  B

 

ŠKST  Slavošovce

  -

ŠK  Henckovce  B

       

10.kolo :

14.12.2012

   
 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

  -

ŠK  Henckovce  B

 

STK  Honce  B

  -

ŠKST  Slavošovce

 

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

  -

Geológ  Rožňava  G

 

STO  Hrhov

  -

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

 

Tatran  Betliar

  -

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

 

MSTO  Dobšiná

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

 

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

  -

STK  Honce  A

       

11.kolo :

21.12.2012

   
 

STK  Honce  A

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

  -

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

 

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

  -

MSTO  Dobšiná

 

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

  -

Tatran  Betliar

 

Geológ  Rožňava  G

  -

STO  Hrhov

 

ŠKST  Slavošovce

  -

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

 

ŠK  Henckovce  B

  -

STK  Honce  B

       

12.kolo :

28.12.2012

   
 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

  -

STK  Honce  B

 

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

  -

ŠK  Henckovce  B

 

STO  Hrhov

  -

ŠKST  Slavošovce

 

Tatran  Betliar

  -

Geológ  Rožňava  G

 

MSTO  Dobšiná

  -

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

 

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

  -

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

 

STK  Honce  A

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

       

13.kolo :

4.1.2013

   
 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

 

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

  -

STK  Honce  A

 

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

  -

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

 

Geológ  Rožňava  G

  -

MSTO  Dobšiná

 

ŠKST  Slavošovce

  -

Tatran  Betliar

 

ŠK  Henckovce  B

  -

STO  Hrhov

 

STK  Honce  B

  -

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

       

14.kolo :

11.1.2013

   
 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

  -

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

 

STK  Honce  B

  -

STO  Hrhov

 

ŠK  Henckovce  B

  -

Tatran  Betliar

 

ŠKST  Slavošovce

  -

MSTO  Dobšiná

 

Geológ  Rožňava  G

  -

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

 

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

  -

STK  Honce  A

 

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

       

15.kolo :

18.1.2013

   
 

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

  -

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

 

STK  Honce  A

  -

Geológ  Rožňava  G

 

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

  -

ŠKST  Slavošovce

 

MSTO  Dobšiná

  -

ŠK  Henckovce  B

 

Tatran  Betliar

  -

STK  Honce  B

 

STO  Hrhov

  -

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

       

16.kolo :

25.1.2013

   
 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

  -

STO  Hrhov

 

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

  -

Tatran  Betliar

 

STK  Honce  B

  -

MSTO  Dobšiná

 

ŠK  Henckovce  B

  -

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

 

ŠKST  Slavošovce

  -

STK  Honce  A

 

Geológ  Rožňava  G

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

 

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

  -

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

       

17.kolo :

1.2.2013

   
 

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

 

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

  -

Geológ  Rožňava  G

 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

  -

ŠKST  Slavošovce

 

STK  Honce  A

  -

ŠK  Henckovce  B

 

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

  -

STK  Honce  B

 

MSTO  Dobšiná

  -

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

 

Tatran  Betliar

  -

STO  Hrhov

       

18.kolo :

8.2.2013

   
 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

  -

Tatran  Betliar

 

STO  Hrhov

  -

MSTO  Dobšiná

 

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

  -

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

 

STK  Honce  B

  -

STK  Honce  A

 

ŠK  Henckovce  B

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

 

ŠKST  Slavošovce

  -

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

 

Geológ  Rožňava  G

  -

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

       

19.kolo :

15.2.2013

   
 

Geológ  Rožňava  G

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

 

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

  -

ŠKST  Slavošovce

 

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

  -

ŠK  Henckovce  B

 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

  -

STK  Honce  B

 

STK  Honce  A

  -

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

 

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

  -

STO  Hrhov

 

MSTO  Dobšiná

  -

Tatran  Betliar

       

20.kolo :

22.2.2013

   
 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

  -

MSTO  Dobšiná

 

Tatran  Betliar

  -

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

 

STO  Hrhov

  -

STK  Honce  A

 

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

 

STK  Honce  B

  -

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

 

ŠK  Henckovce  B

  -

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

 

ŠKST  Slavošovce

  -

Geológ  Rožňava  G

       

21.kolo :

1.3.2013

   
 

ŠKST  Slavošovce

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

 

Geológ  Rožňava  G

  -

ŠK  Henckovce  B

 

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

  -

STK  Honce  B

 

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

  -

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

  -

STO  Hrhov

 

STK  Honce  A

  -

Tatran  Betliar

 

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

  -

MSTO  Dobšiná

       

22.kolo :

8.3.2013

   
 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

  -

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

 

MSTO  Dobšiná

  -

STK  Honce  A

 

Tatran  Betliar

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

 

STO  Hrhov

  -

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

 

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

  -

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

 

STK  Honce  B

  -

Geológ  Rožňava  G

 

ŠK  Henckovce  B

  -

ŠKST  Slavošovce

       

23.kolo:

15.3.2013

   
 

ŠK  Henckovce  B

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

 

ŠKST  Slavošovce

  -

STK  Honce  B

 

Geológ  Rožňava  G

  -

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

 

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

  -

STO  Hrhov

 

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

  -

Tatran  Betliar

 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

  -

MSTO  Dobšiná

 

STK  Honce  A

  -

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

       

24.kolo:

22.3.2013

   
 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

  -

STK  Honce  A

 

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

 

MSTO  Dobšiná

  -

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

 

Tatran  Betliar

  -

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

 

STO  Hrhov

  -

Geológ  Rožňava  G

 

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

  -

ŠKST  Slavošovce

 

STK  Honce  B

  -

ŠK  Henckovce  B

       

25.kolo:

29.3.2013

   
 

STK  Honce  B

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

 

ŠK  Henckovce  B

  -

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

 

ŠKST  Slavošovce

  -

STO  Hrhov

 

Geológ  Rožňava  G

  -

Tatran  Betliar

 

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

  -

MSTO  Dobšiná

 

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

  -

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

  -

STK  Honce  A

       

26.kolo:

5.4.2013

   
 

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  C

  -

ŠK  Jablonov  n/T  B

 

STK  Honce  A

  -

TJ  Lokom.  Dedinky

 

STK  Baník  Rakovnica

  -

Obec  Čierná  Lehota

 

MSTO  Dobšiná

  -

Geológ  Rožňava  G

 

Tatran  Betliar

  -

ŠKST  Slavošovce

 

STO  Hrhov

  -

ŠK  Henckovce  B

 

STK  Gemerská  Poloma

  -

STK  Honce  B